Sledujte nás aj na

Starší žiaci (2007/2008)

Základná súpiska 2022

Priezvisko a meno Ročník

 1.kolo   (body)

 2.kolo    (body) 3.kolo (body) 4. kolo (disciplína / body) 4. kolo (body) Body Poradie
Mikuš Daniel 2008 21 18 23 3000 m / 9 disk / 7 kladivo / 9 25 87 1.
Daniž Dominik 2008 29 / 29 100 mpr. / 8 diaľka / 9 výška / 11 28 86 2.
Zigo Jakub 2008 10 18 18 oštep / 3 diaľka / 3 100 mpr. / 5 11 57 3.
Ragula Patrik 2008 12,5 14,5 8 disk / 5 kladivo / 8 300 mpr. / 3 16 51 4.
Bros Dominik 2008 5 15 17 diaľka / 2 výška / 9 60 m / 0 11 48 5.
Pavlík Eduard 2007 / 15,25 10 oštep / 11 disk / 8 4 x 300m / 2 21 46,25 6.
Schripel Libor 2007 / 9,25 17 800 m / 7 guľa / 9 4 x 300m / 2 18 44,25 7.
Zdurjenčík Miroslav 2008 20 / 18 / / / / 38 8.
Kaprálik Kristián 2008 8 9 / guľa / 5 disk / 4 kladivo / 7 16 33 9.
Konušík Jakub 2009 4 7 5 800 m / 1 guľa / 4 4 x 300m / 1,5 6,5 22,5 10.
Paulec Samuel 2008 8,75 / 8 60 m / 0 150 m / 0 4 x 300m / 1,75 1,75 18,5 11.
Konušík Matej 2009 8 0 8,75 / / / / 16,75 12.
Valíček Tadeáš 2007 2,75 13 / / / / / 15,75 13.
Wagner Marcus 2007 6 9 / / / / / 15 14.
Jurga Leonard 2009 / 6 2 oštep / 5 150 m / 0 4 x 300m / 1,75 6,75 14,75 15.
Vitovják Damián 2008 2,5 / 10,75 / / / / 13,25 16. - 18.
Haninec Andrej 2009 8,5 / / 100 pr. / 3 60 m / 0 4 x 300m / 1,75 4,75 13,25 16. - 18.
Holienčík René 2007 / 6,25 / 60 m / 2 150 m / 3 4 x 300m / 2 7 13,25 16. - 18.
Petrík Filip 2008 / 13 / / / / / 13 19.
Biel Šimon 2007 12 / / / / / / 12 20. - 21.
Králik Nicolas 2008 3 9 / / / / / 12 20. - 21.
Rúrik Marco 2007 / 11,25 / / / / / 11,25 22.
Holma Alex 2007 8,75 / / / / / / 8,75 23.
Šuvara Patrik 2009 / 1,5 4 60 m / 0 150 m / 0 4 x 300m / 1,75 1,75 7,25 24.
Holma Tobias 2008 6,75 / / / / / / 6,75 25.
Svitek Samuel 2007 / / / oštep / 6 150 m / 0 / 6 6 26.
Kasman Aurel 2008 / / / oštep / 4 150 m / 0 4 x 300m / 1,5 5,5 5,5 27.
Schröder Samuel 2008 1,5 1,5 / 60 m / 0 150 m / 0 4 x 300m / 2 2 5 28. - 29.
Škrobák Daniel 2009 guľa / 3 oštep / 2 150 m / 0 5 5 28. - 29.
Lovíšek Darren 2007 / 2,5 / 150 m /0 diaľka / 0 4 x 300m / 1,5 1,5 4 30.
Králik Martin 2009 / / 3,75 / / / / 3,75 31.
Ďurkech Nikolas 2010 / / 1,75 60 m / 0 diaľka / 0 oštep / 0 0 1,75 32.
Kollár Daniel 2009 / / / 800 m / 0 4 x 300m / 1,5 / 1,5 1,5 33.
Húdek Šimon 2010 / / / 300 m / 1 60 m / 0 diaľka / 0 1 1 34.
Šipka Patrik 2010 / / / 60 m / 0 300 m / 0 / 0 0 35.

Vedúci družstva: Mgr. Tomáš Kukučka